Skip to main content Skip to main menu

Main menu

Slideshow

The Corsair Society Members

Leadership

Grant

Grant McDonald

Evercore (NYC)
President
Investment Banking Class 2024 - Juniors

Bridget

Bridget Bryant

Credit Suisse (NYC)
Head of Alumni Relations
Investment Banking Class 2024 - Juniors

Sulka

Jacob Sulka

William Blair (CHI)
Head of Investment Banking
Investment Banking Class 2024 - Juniors

Hays

Hays Burns

Nike (Seattle, Washington)
Co-Head of Technology
Technology Class 2024 - Juniors

Hope

Hope Masters

Citi (NYC)
Vice President Investment
Banking Class 2024 - Juniors

Spencer

Spencer Lichtenstein

Citi (NYC)
Markets and Enterprises TA
Investment Banking Class 2024 - Juniors

Sydney

Sydney Turnier

BCG (ATL)
Head of Management Consulting
Management Consulting Class 2024 - Juniors

Placeholder

KP Regan

In Progress
Co-Head of Technology
Technology Class 2024 - Juniors

Investment Banking Class of 2023 - Seniors

Alex

Alex Long
Citi (NYC)

Placeholder

Dylan Haggard
UBS (NYC)

Placeholder

Isha Deshmukh
Citi (NYC)

Placeholder

John Finn
Evercore (NYC)

Lauren

Lauren Malone
Barclays (NYC)

Max

Max Foulk
Brown Brothers Harriman (NYC)

Quinn

Quinn Rusmisell
Truist Securities (ATL)

Sean

Sean Foster
Jefferies (HOU)

Placeholder

Caleb Lucas
Adams Street Partners (CHI)

Ellie

Ellie Valentine
Stephens (ATL)

Placeholder

Jack Jurgovan
Deloitte (CLT)

Jud

Jud Reel
Financo (NYC)

Luke

Luke Daniel
PJT Partners (NYC)

Megan

Megan Czerwinski
Brown, Gibbons, Lang (CHI)

Reed

Reed Stout
Citi (NYC)

Thomas

Thomas Pinson
In Progress

Catherine

Catherine Kight
Canaccord Genuity (CLT)

Evan

Evan Johnson
Eastdil Secured (NYC)

Placeholder

Jacqueline Covault
DC Advisory (NYC)

Keaton

Keaton Breeding
Citi (NYC)

Madison

Madison Grosse
J.P. Morgan (NYC)

Morgan

Morgan Nascone
Citi (NYC)

Robert

Robert Malone
Guggenheim (ATL)

Chase

Chase Karamanolis
Canaccord Genuity (NYC)

Gabriel

Gabriel Shaber
Truist Securities (ATL)

John

John Bendernagel
Truist Securities (NYC)

Kevin

Kevin Wong
UBS (NYC)

Marc

Marc Hardman
Canaccord Genuity (NYC)

Patrick

Patrick Gentry
Guggenheim (ATL)

Savannah

Savannah Sommer
Goldman Sachs (SLC)

Investment Banking Class of 2024 - Juniors

Andrew

Andrew Yoon
Citizens M&A (ATL)

Carson

Carson Marchetti
Solomon Partners (NYC)

Hugh

Hugh Stacey
Citi (NYC)

Lucas

Lucas Flowers
KBW (ATL)

Suhas

Suhas Gummadi
Fidelity (NH)

Ashley

Ashley Laprade
J.P. Morgan (NYC)

Cate

Cate Jones Piper
Sandler (NYC)

Ian

Ian Fitzgerald
Wells Fargo (CLT)

Placeholder

Luke Volle
William Blair (ATL)

Benjamin

Benjamin Brown
Citi (NYC)

Catherine

Catherine Shih
Citi (NYC)

John

John Crain
Truist Securities (ATL)

Margaret

Margaret Fish
Financo (NYC)

Buhusuru

Buhusuru Ranasinghe
Canaccord Genuity (NYC)

David

David Perchik
Citi (NYC)

Kathryn

Kathryn Hudepohl
Citi (NYC)

Joseph

Joseph Strickland
FT Partners (NYC)

Management Consulting Class of 2023 - Seniors

Albert

Albert Chen
BCG (ATL)

Elise

Elise Karinshak
McKinsey & Company (ATL)

placeholder

Liana Jordan
Insight Sourcing Group (ATL)

Jordan

Jordan Theoc
BCG (ATL)

placeholder

Davis Tyler
Bain & Company (ATL)

Chance

Chance Lacey
In Progress

Joslyn

Joslyn McKlveen
BCG (ATL)

Drew

Drew Pucket
Bain & Company (ATL)

Sean

Sean Thorton
Accenture Strategy (NYC)

placeholder

Eshaan Agrawal
McKinsey & Company (ATL)

placeholder

Christopher Rosselot
Deloitte (ATL)

Bryant

Bryant Simulia
Deloitte (CHI)

Management Consulting Class of 2024 - Juniors

Avi

Avi Becker
In Progress

Carlos

Carlos Lewis
Bain (ATL)

Lily

Lily Swearingen
Insight Sourcing Group (ATL)

Jared

Jared Deatrick
Credera (ATL)

Kendall

Kendall Valdry
Bain (DC)

Eniola

Eniola Olubunmi
EY (ATL)

Kunal

Kunal Vohra
Bain (ATL)

Mary

Mary Alyna
Sladewski KPMG (ATL)

placeholder

Bryson Hawkins
FTI (NYC)

placeholder

Lucy Smith
Bain (ATL)

Technology Class of 2023 - Seniors

Shashank

Shashank Ganeshan
Microsoft (Redmond, WA)

Devnash

Devansh Yerpude
PwC (ATL)

placeholder

Genki Aikawa
Meta (Menlo Park, CA)

Carlos

Carlos Lopez Ramirez
Microsoft (Redmond, WA)

placeholder

Lauren Wilkes
Applying to Grad School

Technology Class of 2024 - Juniors

Aryaman

Aryaman Singh
In Progress

placeholder

Shreya Geli
In Progress

placeholder

Isaac Martinez
In Progress

placeholder

Rebecca Tian
MillerKnoll 

placeholder

Sai Vikranth Kanthamneni
In Progress